Ultima Online Renaissance Logo

UOR Launcher
Backup Installer
Crossover Mac Bottle
Downloads Page

Online:  
Peak:  
Items:  
Uptime:  

579
884
12,021,388
3d 1h





Ultima Online Factions Renaissance Faction Status

Ultima Online Faction Map
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town

Faction Town Control Status

Town

Owner

Corrupted?

Corrupting?

Sheriff

Finance Minister

Ultima Online Faction Silver
Britain True Britannians --- --- Open Open 3162250
Magincia True Britannians --- --- Open Open 14965250
Minoc True Britannians --- --- Open Open 8669500
Moonglow True Britannians --- --- Open Open 11576000
Skara Brae True Britannians --- --- Open Open 13976500
Trinsic True Britannians --- --- Open Open 17165000
Vesper True Britannians --- --- Open Open 8407500
Yew True Britannians --- --- Open Open 12106750


Factions Status Last Updated:

"When you do things right, people won't be sure that you've done anything at all."

Ultima Online Renaissance

Explore the UOR World Interface

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

The Renaissance Compendium

Ultima Online Renaissance Town Crier

Getting Started on Renaissance


Ultima Online Renaissance Events

Item Database

Ultima Online Renaissance Testimonials

Player Testimonials

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

Why Choose Renaissance?