Ultima Online Renaissance Logo

UOR Launcher
Backup Installer
Crossover Mac Bottle
Downloads Page

Online:  
Peak:  
Items:  
Uptime:  

674
884
13,435,033
96d 14h





Ultima Online Factions Renaissance Faction Status

Ultima Online Faction Map
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town

Faction Town Control Status

Town

Owner

Corrupted?

Corrupting?

Sheriff

Finance Minister

Ultima Online Faction Silver
Britain True Britannians --- --- Open Open 5146750
Magincia Council of Mages --- --- Open Open 19543250
Minoc Council of Mages --- --- Open Open 12634500
Moonglow Council of Mages --- --- Open Open 15526000
Skara Brae Council of Mages --- --- Open Open 18813000
Trinsic Council of Mages --- --- Open Open 18686500
Vesper Council of Mages --- --- Open Open 12814000
Yew Council of Mages --- --- Open [Hairless] 16011750


Factions Status Last Updated:

"When you do things right, people won't be sure that you've done anything at all."

Ultima Online Renaissance

Explore the UOR World Interface

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

The Renaissance Compendium

Ultima Online Renaissance Town Crier

Getting Started on Renaissance


Ultima Online Renaissance Events

Item Database

Ultima Online Renaissance Testimonials

Player Testimonials

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

Why Choose Renaissance?