Ultima Online Renaissance Logo

UOR Launcher
Backup Installer
Crossover Mac Bottle
Downloads Page

Online:  
Peak:  
Items:  
Uptime:  

209
884
12,961,309
0d 4h





Ultima Online Factions Renaissance Faction Status

Ultima Online Faction Map
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town

Faction Town Control Status

Town

Owner

Corrupted?

Corrupting?

Sheriff

Finance Minister

Ultima Online Faction Silver
Britain True Britannians --- --- Open Open 6363750
Magincia True Britannians --- --- Open Open 17973250
Minoc True Britannians --- --- Open Open 11064500
Moonglow Council of Mages --- --- Open Open 13968500
Skara Brae True Britannians --- --- Open Open 17243000
Trinsic Minax --- --- Open Open 20261500
Vesper True Britannians --- --- Open Open 11296500
Yew Council of Mages --- --- Open Open 14555250


Factions Status Last Updated:

"When you do things right, people won't be sure that you've done anything at all."

Ultima Online Renaissance

Explore the UOR World Interface

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

The Renaissance Compendium

Ultima Online Renaissance Town Crier

Getting Started on Renaissance


Ultima Online Renaissance Events

Item Database

Ultima Online Renaissance Testimonials

Player Testimonials

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

Why Choose Renaissance?