Ultima Online Renaissance Logo

UOR Launcher
Backup Installer
Crossover Mac Bottle
Downloads Page

Online:  
Peak:  
Items:  
Uptime:  

562
884
12,469,954
26d 3h





Ultima Online Factions Renaissance Faction Status

Ultima Online Faction Map
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town

Faction Town Control Status

Town

Owner

Corrupted?

Corrupting?

Sheriff

Finance Minister

Ultima Online Faction Silver
Britain True Britannians --- --- Open [ErusPravus] 4821250
Magincia Council of Mages --- --- Open Open 16383250
Minoc True Britannians --- --- Open Open 9475500
Moonglow True Britannians --- --- Open [Wizzo] 12392000
Skara Brae True Britannians --- --- Open Open 15621000
Trinsic Minax --- --- Open Open 18692000
Vesper True Britannians --- --- Open Open 9858000
Yew Shadowlords --- --- Open [BlackHole] 13063250


Factions Status Last Updated:

"When you do things right, people won't be sure that you've done anything at all."

Ultima Online Renaissance

Explore the UOR World Interface

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

The Renaissance Compendium

Ultima Online Renaissance Town Crier

Getting Started on Renaissance


Ultima Online Renaissance Events

Item Database

Ultima Online Renaissance Testimonials

Player Testimonials

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

Why Choose Renaissance?