Ultima Online Renaissance Logo

UOR PC Package
UOR Launcher
UOR Mac Package
Downloads Page

Online:  
Peak:  
Items:  
Uptime:  

546
884
11,073,148
125d 5h





Ultima Online Factions Renaissance Faction Status

Ultima Online Faction Map
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town

Faction Town Control Status

Town

Owner

Corrupted?

Corrupting?

Sheriff

Finance Minister

Ultima Online Faction Silver
Britain Minax --- --- Open Open 2751250
Magincia Council of Mages --- --- Open Open 13689750
Minoc Council of Mages --- --- Open Open 8755500
Moonglow Minax --- --- Open Open 11946000
Skara Brae Minax --- --- Open Open 12878500
Trinsic Minax --- --- Open [Mishra] 16576500
Vesper Minax --- --- Open Open 7004000
Yew Minax --- --- Open [Guy] 14189250


Factions Status Last Updated:

"When you do things right, people won't be sure that you've done anything at all."

Ultima Online Renaissance

Explore the UOR World Interface

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

The Renaissance Compendium

Ultima Online Renaissance Town Crier

Getting Started on Renaissance


Ultima Online Renaissance Events

Item Database

Ultima Online Renaissance Testimonials

Player Testimonials

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

Why Choose Renaissance?