Ultima Online Renaissance Logo

UOR PC Package
UOR Launcher
UOR Mac Package
Downloads Page

Online:  
Peak:  
Items:  
Uptime:  

528
884
9,456,423
56d 23h






Ultima Online Factions Renaissance Faction Status

Ultima Online Faction Map
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town

Faction Town Control Status

Town

Owner

Corrupted?

Corrupting?

Sheriff

Finance Minister

Ultima Online Faction Silver
Britain True Britannians --- --- Open Open 1490250
Magincia Minax --- --- Open Open 12438750
Minoc Minax --- --- Open Open 6895500
Moonglow Minax --- --- Open [on me] 10388500
Skara Brae Minax --- --- Open Open 12511500
Trinsic Minax --- --- Open Open 15328000
Vesper Minax --- --- Open Open 5423000
Yew Minax --- --- Open [Guy] 12820250


Factions Status Last Updated:

"When you do things right, people won't be sure that you've done anything at all."

Ultima Online Renaissance

Explore the UOR World Interface

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

The Renaissance Compendium

Ultima Online Renaissance Town Crier

Getting Started on Renaissance


Ultima Online Renaissance Events

Item Database

Ultima Online Renaissance Testimonials

Player Testimonials

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

Why Choose Renaissance?