Ultima Online Renaissance Logo

UOR PC Package
UOR Mac Package
Razor 1.0.13.4
Downloads Page

Online:  
Peak:  
Items:  
Uptime:  

736
884
6,765,428
51d 15h





Ultima Online Factions Renaissance Faction Status

Ultima Online Faction Map
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town

Faction Town Control Status

Town

Owner

Corrupted?

Corrupting?

Sheriff

Finance Minister

Ultima Online Faction Silver
Britain Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 7096250
Magincia Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 8347250
Minoc Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 8052500
Moonglow Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 7370500
Skara Brae Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 8704000
Trinsic Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 8259000
Vesper Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 7686500
Yew Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 7980250


Factions Status Last Updated:

"When you do things right, people won't be sure that you've done anything at all."

Ultima Online Renaissance

Explore the UOR World Interface

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

The Renaissance Compendium

Ultima Online Renaissance Town Crier

Getting Started on Renaissance


Ultima Online Renaissance Events

Item Database

Ultima Online Renaissance Testimonials

Player Testimonials

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

Why Choose Renaissance?