Ultima Online Renaissance Logo

UOR PC Package
UOR Mac Package
Razor 1.0.13.4
Downloads Page

Online:  
Peak:  
Items:  
Uptime:  

659
884
7,986,826
24d 4h






Ultima Online Factions Renaissance Faction Status

Ultima Online Faction Map
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town

Faction Town Control Status

Town

Owner

Corrupted?

Corrupting?

Sheriff

Finance Minister

Ultima Online Faction Silver
Britain True Britannians --- --- [Flayer of Life] [Auctoritas] 2527250
Magincia True Britannians --- --- Open Open 8863750
Minoc True Britannians --- --- Open Open 10592500
Moonglow True Britannians --- --- Open Open 7573000
Skara Brae True Britannians --- --- Open Open 9018000
Trinsic True Britannians --- --- Open Open 10954500
Vesper True Britannians --- --- Open Open 8868000
Yew True Britannians --- --- [Cobrinha] Open 10245750


Factions Status Last Updated:

"When you do things right, people won't be sure that you've done anything at all."

Ultima Online Renaissance

Explore the UOR World Interface

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

The Renaissance Compendium

Ultima Online Renaissance Town Crier

Getting Started on Renaissance


Ultima Online Renaissance Events

Item Database

Ultima Online Renaissance Testimonials

Player Testimonials

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

Why Choose Renaissance?