Ultima Online Renaissance Logo

UOR Launcher
Backup Installer
Crossover Mac Bottle
Downloads Page

Online:  
Peak:  
Items:  
Uptime:  

433
884
14,156,199
229d 13h





Ultima Online Factions Renaissance Faction Status

Ultima Online Faction Map
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town

Faction Town Control Status

Town

Owner

Corrupted?

Corrupting?

Sheriff

Finance Minister

Ultima Online Faction Silver
Britain True Britannians --- --- Open Open 8364750
Magincia True Britannians --- --- Open Open 23995750
Minoc True Britannians --- --- Open Open 16655000
Moonglow True Britannians --- --- Open Open 2240500
Skara Brae True Britannians --- --- Open Open 21638000
Trinsic True Britannians --- --- Open Open 22312000
Vesper True Britannians --- --- Open Open 17202000
Yew True Britannians --- --- Open Open 20461750


Factions Status Last Updated:

"When you do things right, people won't be sure that you've done anything at all."

Ultima Online Renaissance

Explore the UOR World Interface

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

The Renaissance Compendium

Ultima Online Renaissance Town Crier

Getting Started on Renaissance


Ultima Online Renaissance Events

Item Database

Ultima Online Renaissance Testimonials

Player Testimonials

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

Why Choose Renaissance?