Ultima Online Renaissance Logo

UOR PC Package
UOR Mac Package
Razor 1.0.13.4
Downloads Page

Online:  
Peak:  
Items:  
Uptime:  

488
884
10,252,536
5d 20h






Ultima Online Factions Renaissance Faction Status

Ultima Online Faction Map
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town

Faction Town Control Status

Town

Owner

Corrupted?

Corrupting?

Sheriff

Finance Minister

Ultima Online Faction Silver
Britain Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 70750
Magincia Minax --- --- Open [a chicken] 11055250
Minoc Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 5453500
Moonglow Minax --- --- Open Open 9133000
Skara Brae Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 11677000
Trinsic Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 14035000
Vesper Minax --- --- Open Open 4446000
Yew Minax --- --- Open Open 11770750


Factions Status Last Updated:

"When you do things right, people won't be sure that you've done anything at all."

Ultima Online Renaissance

Explore the UOR World Interface

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

The Renaissance Compendium

Ultima Online Renaissance Town Crier

Getting Started on Renaissance


Ultima Online Renaissance Events

Item Database

Ultima Online Renaissance Testimonials

Player Testimonials

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

Why Choose Renaissance?