Ultima Online Renaissance Logo

UOR PC Package
UOR Mac Package
Razor 1.0.13.4
Downloads Page

Online:  
Peak:  
Items:  
Uptime:  

499
884
10,307,485
49d 23h






Ultima Online Factions Renaissance Faction Status

Ultima Online Faction Map
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town

Faction Town Control Status

Town

Owner

Corrupted?

Corrupting?

Sheriff

Finance Minister

Ultima Online Faction Silver
Britain Minax --- --- [Jereno] Open 615250
Magincia Minax --- --- Open Open 11617250
Minoc Minax --- --- Open Open 5945500
Moonglow Minax --- --- Open [a chicken] 9575500
Skara Brae Minax --- --- Open Open 11846500
Trinsic Minax --- --- [Duff Man] [Anubis] 14530000
Vesper Minax --- --- Open Open 4473000
Yew Minax --- --- Open [sir arius] 12059250


Factions Status Last Updated:

"When you do things right, people won't be sure that you've done anything at all."

Ultima Online Renaissance

Explore the UOR World Interface

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

The Renaissance Compendium

Ultima Online Renaissance Town Crier

Getting Started on Renaissance


Ultima Online Renaissance Events

Item Database

Ultima Online Renaissance Testimonials

Player Testimonials

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

Why Choose Renaissance?