Ultima Online Renaissance Logo

UOR PC Package
UOR Mac Package
Razor 1.0.13.4
Downloads Page

Online:  
Peak:  
Items:  
Uptime:  

648
884
7,826,807
133d 2h






Ultima Online Factions Renaissance Faction Status

Ultima Online Faction Map
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town

Faction Town Control Status

Town

Owner

Corrupted?

Corrupting?

Sheriff

Finance Minister

Ultima Online Faction Silver
Britain Shadowlords --- --- Open [Mii U Wii] 2126750
Magincia Council of Mages --- --- Open Open 8733250
Minoc Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 10012500
Moonglow Council of Mages --- --- Open Open 6983000
Skara Brae Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 8438000
Trinsic Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 10374500
Vesper Shadowlords --- --- Open [V cast] 8327000
Yew Shadowlords --- --- Open [Frank] 10389750


Factions Status Last Updated:

"When you do things right, people won't be sure that you've done anything at all."

Ultima Online Renaissance

Explore the UOR World Interface

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

The Renaissance Compendium

Ultima Online Renaissance Town Crier

Getting Started on Renaissance


Ultima Online Renaissance Events

Item Database

Ultima Online Renaissance Testimonials

Player Testimonials

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

Why Choose Renaissance?