Ultima Online Renaissance Logo

UOR PC Package
UOR Mac Package
Razor 1.0.13.4
Downloads Page

Online:  
Peak:  
Items:  
Uptime:  

604
884
7,685,791
69d 15h





Ultima Online Factions Renaissance Faction Status

Ultima Online Faction Map
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town

Faction Town Control Status

Town

Owner

Corrupted?

Corrupting?

Sheriff

Finance Minister

Ultima Online Faction Silver
Britain Minax --- --- Open Open 1969250
Magincia Minax --- --- Open Open 9420750
Minoc Minax --- --- Open Open 9714500
Moonglow Minax --- --- Open Open 7675000
Skara Brae Minax --- --- Open Open 9464000
Trinsic Minax --- --- Open Open 9758000
Vesper Minax --- --- Open Open 7823500
Yew Minax --- --- Open Open 9759750


Factions Status Last Updated:

"When you do things right, people won't be sure that you've done anything at all."

Ultima Online Renaissance

Explore the UOR World Interface

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

The Renaissance Compendium

Ultima Online Renaissance Town Crier

Getting Started on Renaissance


Ultima Online Renaissance Events

Item Database

Ultima Online Renaissance Testimonials

Player Testimonials

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

Why Choose Renaissance?