Ultima Online Renaissance Logo

UOR PC Package
UOR Launcher
UOR Mac Package
Downloads Page

Online:  
Peak:  
Items:  
Uptime:  

636
884
9,828,874
1d 9h





Ultima Online Factions Renaissance Faction Status

Ultima Online Faction Map
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town

Faction Town Control Status

Town

Owner

Corrupted?

Corrupting?

Sheriff

Finance Minister

Ultima Online Faction Silver
Britain Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 2130250
Magincia Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 13088750
Minoc Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 7545500
Moonglow Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 10897500
Skara Brae Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 12105000
Trinsic Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 15830000
Vesper Shadowlords --- --- Open Open 6053500
Yew Shadowlords --- --- Open [a shadow lion] 13320750


Factions Status Last Updated:

"When you do things right, people won't be sure that you've done anything at all."

Ultima Online Renaissance

Explore the UOR World Interface

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

The Renaissance Compendium

Ultima Online Renaissance Town Crier

Getting Started on Renaissance


Ultima Online Renaissance Events

Item Database

Ultima Online Renaissance Testimonials

Player Testimonials

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

Why Choose Renaissance?