Ultima Online Renaissance Logo

UOR PC Package
UOR Launcher
UOR Mac Package
Downloads Page

Online:  
Peak:  
Items:  
Uptime:  

653
884
11,093,820
52d 23h





Ultima Online Factions Renaissance Faction Status

Ultima Online Faction Map
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town
Ultima Online Faction Town

Faction Town Control Status

Town

Owner

Corrupted?

Corrupting?

Sheriff

Finance Minister

Ultima Online Faction Silver
Britain Minax --- --- Open Open 2031250
Magincia Council of Mages --- --- Open Open 12959750
Minoc Minax --- --- Open [Anubis] 8029500
Moonglow Minax --- --- Open Open 11226000
Skara Brae Minax --- --- Open Open 12148500
Trinsic Minax --- --- Open [Mishra] 16065500
Vesper Minax --- --- Open Open 6493000
Yew Minax --- --- Open [Guy] 13736750


Factions Status Last Updated:

"When you do things right, people won't be sure that you've done anything at all."

Ultima Online Renaissance

Explore the UOR World Interface

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

The Renaissance Compendium

Ultima Online Renaissance Town Crier

Getting Started on Renaissance


Ultima Online Renaissance Events

Item Database

Ultima Online Renaissance Testimonials

Player Testimonials

Ultima Online Renaissance Compendium

Why Choose Renaissance?